Alexander Ruthner

Maria Schumacher

Janes Haid-Schmallenberg

Vika Prokopaviciute

Katharina Höglinger

Katharina Schilling

Johannes Bendzulla

Tom Król

Ralph Schuster

5. Termine:
23/08/2020 — 27/09/2020
— Exhibtion
Nadine Fecht: EIGENTUM und SICHERHEIT
Kunstverein Wolfenbüttel e.V.
Nadine Fecht
Wolfenbüttel
16/09/2020 — 20/09/2020
— Announcement
Momentography of a Failure | Photography and Urban Research Workshop on Gig Economy
Academyspace, Herwarthstraße 3, 50672 Köln
with Nafiseh Fathollahzadeh, Orry Mittenmayer, Parham Mortazavian
Cologne
03/07/2020 — 27/09/2020
— Exhibtion
by CHRISTIAN NYAMPETA featuring SONGDAM HONG, 5·18 ARCHIVES, ANOTHER ROADMAP FOR ARTS EDUCATION AFRICA CLUSTER (ARAC), THE 2020 COHORT OF DRAWING AND CONTEMPORARY PRACTICE III AT WITS SCHOOL OF ART curated by BINNA CHOI
Cologne
21/07/2020 — 20/09/2020
— Exhibtion
Reinventing the future
Plain Gallery
Mattia Barbieri, Mark Corfield-Moore, Xenia Lucie Laffely, Kira Lev, Ally Rosenberg
Milano
26/07/2020 — 31/10/2020
— Exhibtion
JUAN PÉREZ AGIRREGOIKOA, MIIA AUTIO, RONALD DE BLOEME, VERONICA BROVALL, DECLAN CLARKE, JASMINA CIBIC, HARIS EPAMINONDA & DANIEL GUSTAV CRAMER,SOPHIE ERLUND,MARK FRIDVALSZKI, CARLOS NORONHA FEIO, ZUZA GOLIŃSKA, DAIGA GRANTINA,EVA GRUBINGER,AGNÈ JUODVALKYTE, DANIEL KNORR, VIKENTI KOMITSKI, KRIS LEMSALU, CATHERINE LORENT, PAUL MCDEVITT, ROMAN ONDAK, ALEXANDRA PACE, NELSON PERNISCO, RICCARDO PREVIDI, NIKA RADIC, YORGOS SAPOUNTZIS, SOIL COLLECTIVE, ROMAN ŠTĚTINA, RAUL WALCH, SUSANNE PRINZ, LENA MARIE EMRICH
Landkreis Oder Spree
10/09/2020 — 20/09/2020
— Announcement
Theaterfestival Favoriten 2020 – Performance, Dance, Talks
Theater im Depot
Programme will be published on June 24th
Dortmund
06/06/2020 — 13/12/2020
— Exhibtion
John Miller – An Elixir of Immortality
Schinkel Pavillon
John Miller
Berlin
6. News:
Shipping Edition 2020
Dear friends, due to the circumstances and our capacity we are only able to ship once a month. Next shipping will be on the 11.9. Take care and stay in good health!